Kerst sneldammen

Kerst sneldammen en snelschaken 2018

Kerst sneldammen 2018

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=PntWPSB
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren 76101350 93
2Jan HuisjesEefde 76011250 74
3Bert KruissinkDeventer 7412948 39
4Jan HaijtinkGorssel 7322841 33
5Harry BruinsAlmen 7313750 35
6Henk LebbinkZutphen 7232743 26
7Pieter StaalEefde 7223654 25
8Gerrit MaalderinkEefde 7214553 21
9Jan HoeninkVorden 7115356 8
10Dummy7007045 0

Kerst snelschaken 2018

PlNaamAW+=PntWPSB
1Hans Marcus76016.024.540.0
2Berend Ebbink74215.025.534.0
3Johan Te Linde74124.526.031.5
4Gert Vrieze74034.026.523.0
5G. Wilgenhof74034.026.021.0
6J.A. den Uijl72142.524.513.0
7T. Harmsen72142.524.014.0
8B. Brandt72142.521.514.5
9H.J. Prins72052.024.09.0
10H.A. Hiddink72052.022.510.0

Kerst sneldammen en snelschaken 2015

Kerst sneldammen 2015

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=PntWPSB
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren7511115890
2Bert KruissinkDeventer7511115274
3Berend-Jan SchoneveldAlmen733195566
4Gerrit MaalderinkEefde732285246
5Pieter StaalEefde732285141
6Jan HoeninkVorden732284839
7Henk LebbinkZutphen740384538
8Harry BruinsAlmen723275144
9Johan DijkmanWarnsveld731374323
10Wim BerkenboschAlmen72054416
11Rianne NijkampAlmen71153437
12Dummy70070490

Kerst snelschaken 2015

PlNaamAW+=PntWPSB
1T. Havelaar77007.029.559.0
2Hans Marcus76016.027.541.0
3Harro Rijkhoek74124.524.524.5
4E. Fuld74034.029.527.0
5Johan Te Linde74034.027.521.0
6H.J. Prins74034.025.517.0
7Gert Vrieze74034.021.014.0
8Jaap van Dijk73043.025.014.0
9Berend Ebbink73043.024.010.0
10J. van Beuzekom73043.022.514.0
11Bertus Menkveld73043.019.07.0
12Dirk van Rikxoort72142.525.512.5
13H.A. Hiddink71061.020.50.0
14Arnold Nijkamp70070.021.50.0

Kerst sneldammen en snelschaken 2014

Kerst sneldammen 2014

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=PntWPSB
1Jan HaijtinkGorssel7610135399
2Jan HuisjesEefde7511115678
3Jan HoeninkVorden740385854
4Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren740385852
5Harry BruinsAlmen732284236
6Piet StaalEefde731375343
7Johan DijkmanWarnsveld731374827
8Wim BerkenboschAlmen731374729
9Gerrit MaalderinkEefde730463822
10Berend Jan SchoneveldAlmen721454920
11Joost DijksmanAlmen720544210

Kerst snelschaken 2014

PlNaamAW+=PntWPSB
1Jaap van Dijk76016.030.049.0
2Henk Lebbink75115.530.045.5
3Hans Marcus75025.028.536.0
4Johan Te Linde74124.528.531.5
5Harro Rijkhoek74034.031.530.0
6Tonnie Regelink73224.022.015.5
7Gert Vrieze74034.022.013.0
8Dirk van Rikxoort73133.521.514.0
9Bertus Menkveld73043.026.516.0
10Bernt Brand73043.023.010.0
11Berend Ebbink72233.018.09.5
12Djamel van der Sluis72052.019.53.0
13Arnold Nijkamp71151.521.03.0