Externe clubcompetitie

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 2E, D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 tegen S.C.Rijssen 1

Ronde 5
10 feb 2020
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11411S.C.Rijssen 11589
1Noppen, T. (Thijs)1838Brinkman, J.W. (Jan)1805½½
2Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)0Lingeman, J.W. (Jan Willem)188001
3Brandt, B. (Bernt)1389Vosman, H.A. (Harmen)166001
4Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)1359Leppink, G.J. (Gerrit Jan)151810
5Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1316Belt van den, M. (Martijn)137901
6Marcus, J. (Hans)1470Lingeman, R. (Rein)146701
7Ebbink, B. (Berend)1402Loo van, F. (Ferald)1474½½
8Uijl den, J.A. (Joop)1105Kruimer, H.J. (Arjen)1529½½

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 2E, S.V. Almelo 1 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 4
10 jan 2020
S.V. Almelo 11609D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11458
1Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic)1944Noppen, T. (Thijs)186010
2Crompvoets, R.M. (Robert)1544Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)010
3Manen van, A. (Ton)1660Brandt, B. (Bernt)139410
4Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin)1802Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)137210
5Steffens, B.H.M. (Bennie)1556Vrieze, G. (Gradus)135110
6Brinks, J. (Jordy)1688Linde te, J. (Johan)1513½½
7Hofsink, J.H. (Henri)1371Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1305½½
8Sterenborg, J. (Jaap)1303Ebbink, B. (Berend)1410½½

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 2E, D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 tegen S.V. E.N.O. 1

Ronde 3
09 dec 2019
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11478S.V. E.N.O. 11713½
1Noppen, T. (Thijs)1860Alssema, E. (Etien)196701
2Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)0Voortman, N.M. (Niels)181801
3Brandt, B. (Bernt)1394Poffers, A.A. (Adriaan)211701
4Linde te, J. (Johan)1513Klink, D.G. (Dennie)179001
5Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)1372Trejic, A. (Amir)150001
6Ebbink, B. (Berend)1410Brinkhuis, G.W. (Wim)1531½½
7Marcus, J. (Hans)1493Faber, B. (Bob)150301
8Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1305Poffers, D.J. (Dick)147401

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 2E, SV Vrimot 1 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 1
31 okt 2019
SV Vrimot 11622D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11462
1Burer, H.R. (Humphrey)1839Noppen, T. (Thijs)186010
2Burer, P.B. (Peter)1791Linde te, J. (Johan)151310
3Burer, E.R. (Edwin)1743Brandt, B. (Bernt)139410
4Kleinjan, H. (Henk)1544Marcus, J. (Hans)149310
5Doeve, A.H. (Roy)1679Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)137210
6Vliet van, J. (Jan)1473Vrieze, G. (Gradus)1351½½
7Schoemaker, H. (Henry)1437Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)130501
8Doeve, A.H. (Boy)1466Ebbink, B. (Berend)141010

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 1 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 7
09 april 2019
Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 11572D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11412
1Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem)1991Noppen, T. (Thijs)183301
2Legtenberg, M. (Martijn)1649Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)0½½
3Kloppenburg, H. (Harry)1616Brandt, B. (Bernt)139410
4Wijk van, H.J. (Hendrik Jan)1589Vrieze, G. (Gradus)137310
5Jonkers, W.1378Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)136101
6Andriciuc, P.C. (Paul)1396Wilgenhof, G.J. (Gerrit)122701
7Wagenaar, H. (Henri)1590Ebbink, B. (Berend)1403½½
8Velde van der, J.B. (Johan)1365Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1295½½

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, Veluws S.G. 4 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 5
12 februari 2019
Veluws S.G. 41197D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1142226
1Hagendijk, W. (Wim)1398Noppen, T. (Thijs)183301
2Booy, W.A. (Willem)1478Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)010
3Haout, H. (Hisham)1024Brandt, B. (Bernt)1394½½
4Heeringen, G. (Gert)1362Linde, J. (Johan)151701
5Enk, D.C. (Dick)0Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)136101
6Schultz, B. (Bart)1157Vrieze, G. (Gradus)1373½½
7Vroegindeweij, P. (Piet)1159Nieuwenhuizen, W.H. (Walter)129501
8Miedema, H.A. (Henk)800Hiddink, H.A. (Ab)118001

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, Zwols S.G. 3 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 4
18 januari 2019
Zwols S.G. 31500D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1147844
1Koning Gans, G. (Gijs)1705Noppen, T. (Thijs)183301
2Schaik, H. (Henk)1611Linde, J. (Johan)151710
3Vries, A.N. (Arjan)1738Rijkhoek, H. (Harro)136110
4Logtenberg, M. (Martin)1566Marcus, J. (Hans)150210
5Bovenkamp, G. (Gé)1436Brandt, B. (Bernt)139401
6Sloof, K. (Koen)1141Vrieze, G. (Gradus)1373½½
7Beydals, R.B. (Robert)1302Prins, H. (Henk)1364½½
8Vries, A. (Anna)0Pietersen, F.A.J. (Frans)001

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 tegen Veluws S.G. 3

Ronde 3
10 dec 2018
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11477Veluws S.G. 31476
1Noppen , T. (Thijs)1845Sparling , W. (Wido)159410
2Linde te, J. (Johan)1541Jongejan , W.R. (Wim)1607½½
3Marcus , J. (Hans)1484Ferwerda , K. (Kees)158910
4Rijkhoek , H. (Harro)1392Wolters , J.H.L. (Jo)158201
5Brandt , B. (Bernt)1387Dalen van, W. (Wim)143410
6Vrieze , G. (Gradus)1364Broek van den, G.M. (Martin)1463½½
7Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1326Wattez , A. (Lex)1262½½
8Pietersen , F.A.J. (Frans)0Bieringa , R.J.J. (Ronald)127601

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, S.V. Pegasus 2 tegen D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1

Ronde 2
14 nov 2018
S.V. Pegasus 21451D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1147753
1Tan , H.B. (Boen)1712Noppen , T. (Thijs)184510
2Terpstra , H. (Hedzer)1554Linde te, J. (Johan)154110
3Pol , M. (Marcel)1562Marcus , J. (Hans)148401
4Stortelder , L.H.J. (Leo)1555Rijkhoek , H. (Harro)139210
5Pons , D. (Dick)1450Brandt , B. (Bernt)138710
6Bussel van, G.J.W. (Gerard)1135Vrieze , G. (Gradus)136401
7Wegman , J. (Jos)1187Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)132610
8Nadjari , S. (Shahin)0Pietersen , F.A.J. (Frans)001

Schaken: Clubcompetitie SOS, Klasse 3C, D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 1 tegen Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3

Ronde 1
15 okt 2018
D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 11481Schaakstad Apeldoorn 31429
1Noppen , T. (Thijs)1845Hulleman Jr , H.H.T. (Hessel)16351R0R
2Linde te, J. (Johan)1541Bruijn de, A. (Aad)149601
3Marcus , J. (Hans)1484Linders , J.W.H. (Jack)145901
4Rijkhoek , H. (Harro)1392Blankestijn , E.A. (Ed)139701
5Brandt , B. (Bernt)1387Bals ter, M. (Maarten)1392½½
6Ebbink , B. (Berend)1389Maris , L.A. (Leendert)139210
7Nieuwenhuizen van de, W.H. (Walter)1326Meuleman , R.M.M. (Ruud)132401
8Pietersen , F.A.J. (Frans)0Scholten , H.J. (Henk)133910