Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 10 – 14-12-2020

Uitslagen

Ronde 10, 14-12-2020
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Pieter Staal 728 Jan Koerselman 947 2 - 0

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Bert KruissinkDeventer835761013
2Pieter StaalEefde728842210
3Henk LebbinkZutphen86073228
4Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren84543107
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel67573046
6Jan HoeninkVorden73741123
7Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel56061052
8Jan KoerselmanLochem94730121
9Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen55140040
10Harry BruinsAlmen74600000
10Joost DijksmanAlmen000000