Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 14 – 12-12-2022

Uitslagen

Ronde 14, 12-12-2022
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Jan Hoenink 741 Gerrit Roeterdink 845 0 - 2
Bert Kruissink 827 Joost Dijksman 0 2 - 0
Jan Koerselman 963 Jan Haijtink 680 2 - 0

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren8451064016
2Jan KoerselmanLochem963852112
3Jan HoeninkVorden7411151511
4Jan HaijtinkGorssel6801042410
5Bert KruissinkDeventer82763218
6Henk LebbinkZutphen84093248
7Pieter StaalEefde723102448
8Joost DijksmanAlmen0100191