Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 15 – 09-01-2023

Uitslagen

Ronde 15, 09-01-2023
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Joost Dijksman 0 Gerrit Roeterdink 845 0 - 2
Jan Koerselman 963 Henk Lebbink 840 1 - 1
Jan Hoenink 741 Jan Haijtink 680 2 - 0
Pieter Staal 723 Bert Kruissink 827 0 - 2

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren8451174018
2Jan KoerselmanLochem963953113
3Jan HoeninkVorden7411261513
4Bert KruissinkDeventer827742110
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel6801142510
6Henk LebbinkZutphen840103349
7Pieter StaalEefde723112458
8Joost DijksmanAlmen01101101