Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 16 – 16-01-2023

Uitslagen

Ronde 16, 16-01-2023
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Henk Lebbink 840 Gerrit Roeterdink 845 0 - 2
Jan Koerselman 963 Pieter Staal 723 1 - 1
Bert Kruissink 827 Jan Haijtink 680 2 - 0

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren8451284020
2Jan KoerselmanLochem9631054114
3Jan HoeninkVorden7411261513
4Bert KruissinkDeventer827852112
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel6801242610
6Henk LebbinkZutphen840113359
7Pieter StaalEefde723122559
8Joost DijksmanAlmen01101101