Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 17 – 23-01-2023

Uitslagen

Ronde 17, 23-01-2023
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Gerrit Roeterdink 845 Jan Koerselman 963 0 - 2
Jan Haijtink 680 Pieter Staal 723 0 - 2
Henk Lebbink 840 Bert Kruissink 827 1 - 1

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren8451384120
2Jan KoerselmanLochem9631164116
3Bert KruissinkDeventer827953113
4Jan HoeninkVorden7411261513
5Pieter StaalEefde7231335511
6Henk LebbinkZutphen8401234510
7Jan HaijtinkGorssel6801342710
8Joost DijksmanAlmen01101101