Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 18 – 01-11-2021

Uitslagen

Ronde 18, 01-11-2021
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Jan Koerselman 947 Bert Kruissink 835 1 - 1
Pieter Staal 728 Gerrit Roeterdink 845 0 - 2
Joost Dijksman 0 Gerrit van Zeijts 551 2 - 0
Jan Haijtink 675 Jan Hoenink 737 2 - 0

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren845972016
2Bert KruissinkDeventer8351064016
3Pieter StaalEefde7281162314
4Jan HaijtinkGorssel675950410
5Jan KoerselmanLochem94783329
6Henk LebbinkZutphen860103258
6Jan HoeninkVorden737103258
8Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel560103076
9Joost DijksmanAlmen042115
10Harry BruinsAlmen74620020
11Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen55190090