Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 19 – 08-11-2021

Uitslagen

Ronde 19, 08-11-2021
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Jan Haijtink 675 Gerrit van Zeijts 551 1 - 1
Joost Dijksman 0 Pieter Staal 728 0 - 2

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren845972016
2Bert KruissinkDeventer8351064016
3Pieter StaalEefde7281272316
4Jan HaijtinkGorssel6751051411
5Jan KoerselmanLochem94783329
6Henk LebbinkZutphen860103258
6Jan HoeninkVorden737103258
8Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel560103076
9Joost DijksmanAlmen052125
10Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen551100191
11Harry BruinsAlmen74620020