Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 20 – 15-11-2021

Uitslagen

Ronde 20, 15-11-2021
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Henk Lebbink 860 Jan Hoenink 737 0 - 2
Gerrit van Zeijts 551 Jan Koerselman 947 0 - 2

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren845972016
2Bert KruissinkDeventer8351064016
3Pieter StaalEefde7281272316
4Jan KoerselmanLochem947943211
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel6751051411
6Jan HoeninkVorden7371142510
7Henk LebbinkZutphen860113268
8Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel560103076
9Joost DijksmanAlmen052125
10Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen5511101101
11Harry BruinsAlmen74620020