Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 21 – 22-11-2021

Uitslagen

Ronde 21, 22-11-2021
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Gerrit van Zeijts 551 Jan Hoenink 737 0 - 2
Pieter Staal 728 Henk Lebbink 860 0 - 2

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren845972016
2Bert KruissinkDeventer8351064016
3Pieter StaalEefde7281372416
4Jan HoeninkVorden7371252512
5Jan KoerselmanLochem947943211
6Henk LebbinkZutphen8601242610
7Jan HaijtinkGorssel67594149
8Joost DijksmanAlmen052125
9Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel56092074
10Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen5511201111