Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 8 – 23-11-2020

Uitslagen

Ronde 8, 23-11-2020
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Henk Lebbink 860 Jan Koerselman 947 1 - 1
Pieter Staal 728 Bert Kruissink 835 0 - 2
Jan Haijtink 675 Gerrit Maalderink 560 2 - 0

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Bert KruissinkDeventer835651011
2Henk LebbinkZutphen86063218
3Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren84543107
4Pieter StaalEefde72862226
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel67562044
6Jan HoeninkVorden73741123
7Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel56061052
8Jan KoerselmanLochem94710101
9Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen55130030
10Harry BruinsAlmen74600000
10Joost DijksmanAlmen000000