Dammen: Uitslagen en stand onderlinge competitie na ronde 9 – 30-11-2020

Uitslagen

Ronde 9, 30-11-2020
NaamRatingNaamRatingUitslag
Bert Kruissink 835 Gerrit van Zeijts 551 2 - 0
Jan Haijtink 675 Henk Lebbink 860 2 - 0
Jan Koerselman 947 Pieter Staal 728 0 - 2

Stand

Pl Naam Woonplaats Rating AW + = - Pt
1Bert KruissinkDeventer835761013
2Henk LebbinkZutphen86073228
2Pieter StaalEefde72873228
4Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren84543107
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel67573046
6Jan HoeninkVorden73741123
7Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel56061052
8Jan KoerselmanLochem94720111
9Gerrit van ZeijtsAlmen55140040
10Harry BruinsAlmen74600000
10Joost DijksmanAlmen000000