Kerst sneldammen en snelschaken 2018

Kerst sneldammen 2018

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=PntWPSB
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren 76101350 93
2Jan HuisjesEefde 76011250 74
3Bert KruissinkDeventer 7412948 39
4Jan HaijtinkGorssel 7322841 33
5Harry BruinsAlmen 7313750 35
6Henk LebbinkZutphen 7232743 26
7Pieter StaalEefde 7223654 25
8Gerrit MaalderinkEefde 7214553 21
9Jan HoeninkVorden 7115356 8
10Dummy7007045 0

Kerst snelschaken 2018

PlNaamAW+=PntWPSB
1Hans Marcus76016.024.540.0
2Berend Ebbink74215.025.534.0
3Johan Te Linde74124.526.031.5
4Gert Vrieze74034.026.523.0
5G. Wilgenhof74034.026.021.0
6J.A. den Uijl72142.524.513.0
7T. Harmsen72142.524.014.0
8B. Brandt72142.521.514.5
9H.J. Prins72052.024.09.0
10H.A. Hiddink72052.022.510.0