Ons Genoegen Almen

Onderlinge competitie 2006-2007

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=-Pnt
1Jan HuisjesEefde14113025
2BerendJan SchoneveldAlmen14104024
3Roelof-Jan de HaanDeventer1494122
4Piet StaalEefde1466218
4Reini PelgrumAlmen1482418
6Harry BruinsAlmen1472516
6Jan HoeninkVorden1472516
8Gerrit van ZeijtsEefde1445513
9Gerrit KruissinkWarnsveld1452712
9Joh. DijkmanZutphen1444612
11Jan HeijinkVorden142488
11Tonnie BrinkGorssel142488
13Gerrit MaalderinkEefde142397
13Mini BerenpasHarfsen142397
15Joost DijksmanAlmen1404104
        

  
  

RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2714-05-2007Gerrit KruissinkRoelof-Jan de Haan0 - 2
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2624-04-2007Jan HeijinkMini Berenpas0 - 2
2624-04-2007Joost DijksmanHarry Bruins1 - 1
2624-04-2007Jan HuisjesRoelof-Jan de Haan2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2517-04-2007Mini BerenpasGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2426-03-2007Joost DijksmanJan Hoenink0 - 2
2426-03-2007Jan HuisjesMini Berenpas2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2320-03-2007Jan HeijinkRoelof-Jan de Haan0 - 2
2320-03-2007Reini PelgrumJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2212-03-2007Tonnie BrinkJan Hoenink0 - 2
2212-03-2007Jan HeijinkJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2108-03-2007Gerrit van ZeijtsBerendJan Schoneveld0 - 2
2108-03-2007Tonnie BrinkJan Huisjes0 - 2
2108-03-2007Harry BruinsRoelof-Jan de Haan0 - 2
2108-03-2007Jan HeijinkGerrit Kruissink1 - 1
2108-03-2007Joh. DijkmanMini Berenpas1 - 1
2108-03-2007Jan HoeninkGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2027-02-2007Joost DijksmanPiet Staal0 - 2
2027-02-2007Tonnie BrinkBerendJan Schoneveld1 - 1
2027-02-2007Jan HoeninkJan Heijink2 - 0
2027-02-2007Jan HuisjesHarry Bruins2 - 0
2027-02-2007Roelof-Jan de HaanGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1925-02-2007Piet StaalJan Heijink1 - 1
1925-02-2007Gerrit van ZeijtsJoh. Dijkman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1816-02-2007Gerrit van ZeijtsReini Pelgrum0 - 2
1816-02-2007Roelof-Jan de HaanJoost Dijksman1 - 1
1816-02-2007Joh. DijkmanTonnie Brink2 - 0
1816-02-2007Gerrit KruissinkHarry Bruins2 - 0
1816-02-2007BerendJan SchoneveldJan Heijink2 - 0
1816-02-2007Piet StaalGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1711-02-2007Jan HoeninkBerendJan Schoneveld0 - 2
1711-02-2007Reini PelgrumJoh. Dijkman0 - 2
1711-02-2007Mini BerenpasGerrit Kruissink0 - 2
1711-02-2007Roelof-Jan de HaanPiet Staal2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1630-01-2007Gerrit MaalderinkRoelof-Jan de Haan0 - 2
1630-01-2007Jan HoeninkReini Pelgrum0 - 2
1630-01-2007Joh. DijkmanBerendJan Schoneveld0 - 2
1630-01-2007Piet StaalJan Huisjes1 - 1
1630-01-2007Harry BruinsGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
1630-01-2007Gerrit KruissinkTonnie Brink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1523-01-2007Jan HoeninkJan Huisjes0 - 2
1523-01-2007Mini BerenpasRoelof-Jan de Haan0 - 2
1523-01-2007Tonnie BrinkReini Pelgrum0 - 2
1523-01-2007Jan HeijinkJoh. Dijkman1 - 1
1523-01-2007BerendJan SchoneveldGerrit Kruissink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1416-01-2007Jan HeijinkTonnie Brink1 - 1
1416-01-2007Gerrit van ZeijtsPiet Staal1 - 1
1416-01-2007Reini PelgrumGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1319-12-2006Tonnie BrinkGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
1319-12-2006Reini PelgrumRoelof-Jan de Haan1 - 1
1319-12-2006BerendJan SchoneveldJan Huisjes1 - 1
1319-12-2006Joost DijksmanGerrit van Zeijts1 - 1
1319-12-2006Piet StaalMini Berenpas2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1212-12-2006Joh. DijkmanJan Huisjes0 - 2
1212-12-2006Jan HoeninkPiet Staal0 - 2
1212-12-2006Joost DijksmanBerendJan Schoneveld0 - 2
1212-12-2006Harry BruinsReini Pelgrum2 - 0
1212-12-2006Gerrit KruissinkGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1129-11-2006Gerrit MaalderinkHarry Bruins0 - 2
1129-11-2006Gerrit KruissinkJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1021-11-2006Joost DijksmanJan Huisjes0 - 2
1021-11-2006Jan HeijinkHarry Bruins0 - 2
1021-11-2006Joh. DijkmanJan Hoenink0 - 2
1021-11-2006Roelof-Jan de HaanBerendJan Schoneveld1 - 1
1021-11-2006Tonnie BrinkPiet Staal1 - 1
1021-11-2006Reini PelgrumGerrit Kruissink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
919-11-2006Joost DijksmanTonnie Brink0 - 2
919-11-2006Joh. DijkmanPiet Staal0 - 2
919-11-2006Mini BerenpasHarry Bruins0 - 2
919-11-2006Gerrit van ZeijtsJan Hoenink1 - 1
919-11-2006Reini PelgrumJan Heijink2 - 0
919-11-2006Gerrit MaalderinkGerrit Kruissink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
806-11-2006Mini BerenpasReini Pelgrum0 - 2
806-11-2006Harry BruinsJan Hoenink2 - 0
806-11-2006BerendJan SchoneveldPiet Staal2 - 0
806-11-2006Jan HuisjesJan Heijink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
731-10-2006Jan HeijinkGerrit van Zeijts0 - 2
731-10-2006Mini BerenpasTonnie Brink0 - 2
731-10-2006Gerrit KruissinkJoh. Dijkman1 - 1
731-10-2006Gerrit MaalderinkJoost Dijksman1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
625-10-2006Harry BruinsJoh. Dijkman0 - 2
625-10-2006BerendJan SchoneveldMini Berenpas1 - 1
625-10-2006Gerrit van ZeijtsJan Huisjes1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
517-10-2006Gerrit KruissinkPiet Staal0 - 2
517-10-2006Jan HoeninkMini Berenpas2 - 0
517-10-2006Roelof-Jan de HaanJoh. Dijkman2 - 0
517-10-2006BerendJan SchoneveldReini Pelgrum2 - 0
517-10-2006Harry BruinsTonnie Brink2 - 0
517-10-2006Jan HuisjesGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
410-10-2006Gerrit MaalderinkJan Heijink0 - 2
410-10-2006Joost DijksmanMini Berenpas0 - 2
410-10-2006Roelof-Jan de HaanJan Hoenink1 - 1
410-10-2006Jan HuisjesGerrit Kruissink2 - 0
410-10-2006BerendJan SchoneveldHarry Bruins2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
303-10-2006Piet StaalReini Pelgrum1 - 1
303-10-2006Gerrit van ZeijtsTonnie Brink1 - 1
303-10-2006Joh. DijkmanGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
225-09-2006Harry BruinsPiet Staal1 - 1
225-09-2006Joh. DijkmanJoost Dijksman2 - 0
225-09-2006Jan HuisjesReini Pelgrum2 - 0
225-09-2006Gerrit van ZeijtsMini Berenpas2 - 0
225-09-2006Roelof-Jan de HaanTonnie Brink2 - 0
225-09-2006BerendJan SchoneveldGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
225-09-2006Jan HoeninkGerrit Kruissink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
122-09-2006Gerrit van ZeijtsGerrit Maalderink2 - 0