Ons Genoegen Almen

Onderlinge competitie 2016-2017

PlNaamWoonplaatsAW+=-Pnt
1Jan KoerselmanLochem22174138
2Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren22163335
3Bert KruissinkDeventer21108328
4Jan HoeninkVorden2299427
5Jan HaijtinkGorssel21114626
6Berend-Jan SchoneveldAlmen2296724
6Pieter StaalEefde22104824
8Gerrit MaalderinkGorssel21541214
8Harry BruinsAlmen21461114
10Gerrit van ZeijtsEefde21421510
11Johan DijkmanZutphen2115157
12Joost DijksmanAlmen1613125
        

  
  

RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
3222-05-2017Bert KruissinkJan Koerselman1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
3115-05-2017Johan DijkmanHarry Bruins0 - 2
3115-05-2017Jan KoerselmanJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
3008-05-2017Johan DijkmanJan Haijtink0 - 2
3008-05-2017Harry BruinsGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
3008-05-2017Joost DijksmanJan Hoenink1 - 1
3008-05-2017Berend-Jan SchoneveldBert Kruissink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2901-05-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkJan Haijtink0 - 2
2901-05-2017Bert KruissinkJan Haijtink0 - 2
2901-05-2017Harry BruinsJan Hoenink0 - 2
2901-05-2017Bert KruissinkPieter Staal2 - 0
2901-05-2017Johan DijkmanGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
2901-05-2017Berend-Jan SchoneveldJoost Dijksman2 - 0
2901-05-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkPieter Staal2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2824-04-2017Gerrit MaalderinkBert Kruissink0 - 2
2824-04-2017Harry BruinsPieter Staal1 - 1
2824-04-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkJohan Dijkman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2703-04-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkJan Koerselman0 - 2
2703-04-2017Berend-Jan SchoneveldJan Hoenink1 - 1
2703-04-2017Jan HaijtinkGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2627-03-2017Jan HaijtinkBerend-Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
2627-03-2017Bert KruissinkGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
2627-03-2017Pieter StaalGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
2627-03-2017Jan HoeninkJohan Dijkman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2520-03-2017Joost DijksmanGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
2520-03-2017Jan HoeninkBert Kruissink1 - 1
2520-03-2017Pieter StaalBerend-Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
2520-03-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsHarry Bruins2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2413-03-2017Johan DijkmanJan Koerselman0 - 2
2413-03-2017Joost DijksmanJan Haijtink0 - 2
2413-03-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsBert Kruissink0 - 2
2413-03-2017Berend-Jan SchoneveldHarry Bruins2 - 0
2413-03-2017Jan HoeninkPieter Staal2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2306-03-2017Berend-Jan SchoneveldGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
2306-03-2017Harry BruinsGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
2306-03-2017Jan HoeninkJan Haijtink1 - 1
2306-03-2017Bert KruissinkJoost Dijksman1 - 1
2306-03-2017Pieter StaalJohan Dijkman2 - 0
2306-03-2017Jan KoerselmanGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2227-02-2017Gerrit MaalderinkJan Hoenink0 - 2
2227-02-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
2227-02-2017Harry BruinsBert Kruissink1 - 1
2227-02-2017Jan KoerselmanBerend-Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2120-02-2017Johan DijkmanBerend-Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
2120-02-2017Joost DijksmanPieter Staal0 - 2
2120-02-2017Jan KoerselmanHarry Bruins1 - 1
2120-02-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsJan Hoenink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
2013-02-2017Jan HoeninkGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
2013-02-2017Harry BruinsGerrit van Zeijts1 - 1
2013-02-2017Bert KruissinkJohan Dijkman2 - 0
2013-02-2017Jan KoerselmanGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
2013-02-2017Pieter StaalJan Haijtink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1906-02-2017Jan HaijtinkJan Koerselman0 - 2
1906-02-2017Pieter StaalBert Kruissink1 - 1
1906-02-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsJohan Dijkman1 - 1
1906-02-2017Jan HoeninkBerend-Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
1906-02-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1830-01-2017Pieter StaalJan Koerselman0 - 2
1830-01-2017Jan HoeninkGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
1830-01-2017Jan HaijtinkHarry Bruins2 - 0
1830-01-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkBerend-Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1723-01-2017Pieter StaalHarry Bruins0 - 2
1723-01-2017Jan HaijtinkGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
1723-01-2017Bert KruissinkBerend-Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
1723-01-2017Gerrit MaalderinkGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
1723-01-2017Jan KoerselmanJan Hoenink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1616-01-2017Gerrit van ZeijtsPieter Staal0 - 2
1616-01-2017Gerrit MaalderinkBerend-Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
1616-01-2017Harry BruinsJan Haijtink1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1509-01-2017Johan DijkmanGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
1509-01-2017Jan KoerselmanBert Kruissink2 - 0
1509-01-2017Gerrit RoeterdinkJoost Dijksman2 - 0
1509-01-2017Jan HoeninkHarry Bruins2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1402-01-2017Harry BruinsJan Koerselman0 - 2
1402-01-2017Johan DijkmanGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
1402-01-2017Joost DijksmanBerend-Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
1402-01-2017Pieter StaalGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1312-12-2016Johan DijkmanJoost Dijksman0 - 2
1312-12-2016Gerrit MaalderinkJan Koerselman0 - 2
1312-12-2016Berend-Jan SchoneveldGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1205-12-2016Gerrit MaalderinkPieter Staal0 - 2
1205-12-2016Jan KoerselmanBerend-Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
1205-12-2016Harry BruinsJohan Dijkman2 - 0
1205-12-2016Gerrit RoeterdinkJan Hoenink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1128-11-2016Gerrit van ZeijtsBerend-Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
1128-11-2016Gerrit MaalderinkJan Haijtink0 - 2
1128-11-2016Jan KoerselmanPieter Staal2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
1014-11-2016Jan HaijtinkPieter Staal1 - 1
1014-11-2016Berend-Jan SchoneveldJohan Dijkman2 - 0
1014-11-2016Jan HoeninkJoost Dijksman2 - 0
1014-11-2016Bert KruissinkGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
907-11-2016Joost DijksmanJan Koerselman0 - 2
907-11-2016Berend-Jan SchoneveldGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
907-11-2016Jan HaijtinkJohan Dijkman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
831-10-2016Harry BruinsGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
831-10-2016Gerrit van ZeijtsJan Haijtink0 - 2
831-10-2016Gerrit RoeterdinkBert Kruissink0 - 2
831-10-2016Johan DijkmanJan Hoenink1 - 1
831-10-2016Pieter StaalJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
724-10-2016Pieter StaalJan Hoenink0 - 2
724-10-2016Johan DijkmanBert Kruissink0 - 2
724-10-2016Jan KoerselmanGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
724-10-2016Gerrit van ZeijtsGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
617-10-2016Gerrit RoeterdinkHarry Bruins2 - 0
617-10-2016Gerrit MaalderinkJoost Dijksman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
510-10-2016Joost DijksmanGerrit van Zeijts0 - 2
510-10-2016Gerrit MaalderinkJohan Dijkman1 - 1
510-10-2016Jan KoerselmanJan Haijtink2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
403-10-2016Berend-Jan SchoneveldJan Haijtink0 - 2
403-10-2016Gerrit MaalderinkGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
403-10-2016Bert KruissinkJan Hoenink1 - 1
403-10-2016Johan DijkmanPieter Staal1 - 1
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
326-09-2016Jan HoeninkGerrit van Zeijts0 - 2
326-09-2016Jan HaijtinkBert Kruissink0 - 2
326-09-2016Harry BruinsBerend-Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
326-09-2016Pieter StaalGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
326-09-2016Jan KoerselmanJohan Dijkman2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
219-09-2016Gerrit MaalderinkJan Haijtink0 - 2
219-09-2016Jan HoeninkJan Koerselman1 - 1
219-09-2016Bert KruissinkHarry Bruins1 - 1
219-09-2016Gerrit RoeterdinkGerrit van Zeijts2 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
112-09-2016Berend-Jan SchoneveldPieter Staal0 - 2
112-09-2016Jan HaijtinkJan Hoenink0 - 2
112-09-2016Gerrit van ZeijtsJan Koerselman0 - 2
112-09-2016Bert KruissinkGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
112-09-2016Harry BruinsJoost Dijksman2 - 0