Ons Genoegen Almen

Pasen snelschaken 2018

PlNaamAW+=-PntWPSB
1F. Pietersen75115.527.041.0
2Hans Marcus75025.023.526.0
3Harro Rijkhoek74215.023.030.0
4Henk Lebbink75025.019.521.0
5Johan Te Linde74034.025.524.0
6Gert Vrieze73133.528.527.0
7Bernt Brandt73133.527.024.5
8Berend Ebbink72142.525.511.5
9Joop den Uijl72052.025.06.0
10Ton Harmsen72052.020.57.0
11P. Visser41031.012.00.0
12Dummy40040.013.00.0
         

  
  

RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
726-03-2018Berend EbbinkGert Vrieze0 - 1
726-03-2018Bernt BrandtHenk Lebbink0 - 1
726-03-2018Ton HarmsenHarro Rijkhoek0 - 1
726-03-2018Johan Te LindeJoop den Uijl1 - 0
726-03-2018F. PietersenHans Marcus1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
626-03-2018Joop den UijlF. Pietersen0 - 1
626-03-2018Gert VriezeTon Harmsen0 - 1
626-03-2018Hans MarcusBernt Brandt1 - 0
626-03-2018Harro RijkhoekBerend Ebbink1 - 0
626-03-2018Henk LebbinkJohan Te Linde1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
526-03-2018Ton HarmsenBerend Ebbink0 - 1
526-03-2018Gert VriezeF. Pietersen0 - 1
526-03-2018Johan Te LindeHans Marcus0 - 1
526-03-2018Henk LebbinkJoop den Uijl1 - 0
526-03-2018Bernt BrandtHarro Rijkhoek1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
426-03-2018Berend EbbinkJohan Te Linde0 - 1
426-03-2018DummyHenk Lebbink0 - 1
426-03-2018Ton HarmsenBernt Brandt0 - 1
426-03-2018F. PietersenHarro Rijkhoek½ - ½
426-03-2018Joop den UijlP. Visser1 - 0
426-03-2018Hans MarcusGert Vrieze1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
326-03-2018Henk LebbinkF. Pietersen0 - 1
326-03-2018Bernt BrandtGert Vrieze0 - 1
326-03-2018Johan Te LindeTon Harmsen1 - 0
326-03-2018Berend EbbinkJoop den Uijl1 - 0
326-03-2018Harro RijkhoekHans Marcus1 - 0
326-03-2018P. VisserDummy1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
226-03-2018DummyTon Harmsen0 - 1
226-03-2018P. VisserHenk Lebbink0 - 1
226-03-2018Joop den UijlHans Marcus0 - 1
226-03-2018Gert VriezeHarro Rijkhoek½ - ½
226-03-2018F. PietersenBerend Ebbink1 - 0
226-03-2018Bernt BrandtJohan Te Linde1 - 0
     
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslag
126-03-2018Ton HarmsenJoop den Uijl0 - 1
126-03-2018Henk LebbinkGert Vrieze0 - 1
126-03-2018Berend EbbinkBernt Brandt½ - ½
126-03-2018Hans MarcusDummy1 - 0
126-03-2018Harro RijkhoekP. Visser1 - 0
126-03-2018Johan Te LindeF. Pietersen1 - 0